Skip To Main Content

Contact Us

Please contact us through the school's main phone number. You can also email your student's teachers through ParentVue/StudentVue.

Search Staff Directory

Administration

Terrie Garcia

Clerk: Elementary School

Karen Mcwethy

Secretary: Principal Es

Hanna Myers

Principal: Elementary School

Teachers & Librarians

Rebecca Benson

Teacher: Kindergarten

Cinzia Chiado

Teacher: Classroom

Kindle Clem

Teacher: Classroom

Jacob Corbett

Teacher: Technology

Melissa Demaagd

Teacher: Itinerant Art

Aleigh Diller

Teacher: Classroom

Madison Driscoll

Teacher: Classroom

Anita Duffey

Teacher: Classroom

Samantha Figiel

Teacher: Classroom

Kimberly Galvan

Teacher: Classroom

Lauren Garcia

Teacher: Classroom

Kimberly Gonzales

Teacher: Kindergarten

Heather Hansen

Teacher: Itinerant Music

Jessica Isler

Teacher: Classroom

Leslie Kingston

Teacher: Classroom

Patricia Nerhood

Teacher: Classroom

Lorna Noble

Teacher: Gifted

Camille Rascon

Teacher: Kindergarten

Christopher Richardson Mcdonald

Teacher: Physical Education

Kelly Richoux

Teacher: Classroom

Kimberley Rodriguez

Teacher: Gifted

Karen Romero

Teacher: Technology

Abigail Rudolph

Teacher: Classroom

Jessica Scott

Teacher: Kindergarten

Katelyn Smith

Teacher: Kindergarten

Vanessa Stackpole

Teacher: Classroom

Cecilia Torres

Teacher: Classroom

Tamara Torres

Teacher: Classroom

Malena Von Deneen

Teacher: Classroom

Stephanie Wilsonscott

Teacher: Classroom

Ann Hall

Librarian

Special Education

Christina Leonard

Sp Ed Classroom Teacher

Michelle Shiver

Sp Ed Classroom Teacher

Lauren Swisher

Sp Ed Classroom Teacher

Kiley Wiemeri

Resource Teacher

Educational Assistants

Suzan Garcia

Educ Asst: Special Ed

Jennifer Grillo

Educ Asst: Special Ed

Laura Marshall

Educ Asst: Kindergarten

Victoria Mikolajczak

Educ Asst: Special Ed

Nilda Molina Crozier

Educ Asst: Special Ed

Sarah Morrison

Educ Asst: Special Ed

Crystal Moyer

Educ Asst: Kindergarten

Loreyna Ojeda

Educ Asst: Kindergarten

Tessa Rosales

Educ Asst: Special Ed

Denise Yepa

Educ Asst: Health

Staff

Mark Anaya

Custodian: Head <6 Emp/night

Ralph Griego

Custodian: D1

Juan Ibarra

Custodian: D1

Sarah Jenkins

Temps/hourly: Intern

Karen Otzenberger

Nurse

Kerry Trammell

Counselor

Denise Yepa

Educ Asst: Health